Affidavit of Candidates

17-Puri Parliamentary Constituency

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date of Nomination Affidavit
1 Mandakini Sethi 28/03/2019 Download (2.79MB)
2 Sambit Patra (Set-1) 29/03/2019 Download(2.86MB)
3 Sambit Patra (Set-2) 29/03/2019 Dowlload(2.96MB)
4 Sabyasachi Mohapatra 30/03/2019 Download(2.09MB)
5 Ranjan Kumar Mishra 02/04/2019 Download(2.05MB)
6 Pinaki Mishra(Set-1) 03/04/2019 Download(2.26MB)
7 Pinaki Mishra(Set-2) 03/04/2019 Download(2.48MB)
8 Pinaki Mishra(Set-3) 03/04/2019 Download(2.47MB)
9 Pinaki Mishra(Set-4) 03/04/2019 Download(2.49MB)
10 Satya Prakash Nayak(Set-1) 03/04/2019 Downlaod(2.11MB)
11 Satya Prakash Nayak(Set-2) 03/04/2019 Download(2.04MB)
12 Sambit Patra (Set-3) 04/04/2019 Download(2.29MB)
13 Sambit Patra (Set-4) 04/04/2019 Download(2.18MB)
14 Jaya Prakash Sethi(Set-1) 04/04/2019 Download(3.77MB)
15 Jaya Prakash Sethi(Set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(2.11MB)
16 Nrusingh Charan Das(Set-1) 04/04/2019 DownLoad(4.22Mb)
17 Nrusingh Charan Das(Set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(1.99MB)
18 Satya Prakash Nayak(Set-3) 04/04/2019 Download(2.07MB)
19 Satya Prakash Nayak(Set-4) 04/04/2019 DownlOad(1.95MB)
20 Bhaskar Chandra Dash 04/04/2019 Download(536MB)

105 – Kakatpur Assembly Constituency

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date of Nomination Affidavit
1 Biswa Bhusan Das(set-1) 06/04/2019 Download(4.94MB)
2 Biswa Bhusan Das(Set-2) 06/04/2019 Download(4.96MB)
3 Chhabi Malik 08/04/2019 Download(2.97MB)
4 Tuhsarkanti Behera(Set-1) 08/04/2019 Download(2.99MB)
5 Tuhsarkanti Behera(Set-2) 08/04/2019 Download(2.70MB)
6 Tuhsarkanti Behera(Set-3) 08/04/2019 Download(2.56MB)
7 Tuhsarkanti Behera(Set-4) 08/04/2019 Download(2.62MB)
8 Rabi Mallick 09/04/2019 Download(2.60MB)
9 Ratnakar Kandi 09/04/2019 Download(3.12MB)
10 Sukadeb Behera 09/04/2019 Download(2.60MB)

106 – Niamapara Assembly Constituency

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date of Nomination Affidavit
1 Samir Ranjan Dash(Set-1) 03/04/2019 Download(8.27MB)
2 Samir Ranjan Dash(Set-2) 03/04/2019 Download(642KB)
3 Samir Ranjan Dash(Set-3) 03/04/2019 Download(460KB)
4 Samir Ranjan Dash(Set-4) 03/04/2019 Download(9.26MB)
5 Mitu Mahapatra 08/04/2019 Download(5.42MB)
6 Debasis Mishra(Set-1) 08/04/2019 Download(3.12MB)
7 Debasis Mishra(Set-2) 08/04/2019 Download(2.82MB)
8 Shankar Prasad Bhoi 08/04/2019 Download(2.93MB)
9 Pravati Parida(set-1) 09/04/2019 Download(2.98MB)
10 Pravati Parida(set-2) 09/04/2019 Download(3.13MB)
11 Dillip Kumar Nayak 09/04/2019 Download(3.03MB)
12 Mihir Prasad Bhoi 09/04/2019 Download(2.07MB)

107 – Puri Assembly Constituency

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date of Nomination Affidavit
1 Maheswar Mohanty(Set-1) 03/04/2019 Download(2.10MB)
2 Gopal Krushna Panda 04/04/2019 Download(2.78MB)
3 Jitendriya Behera 04/04/2019 Download(5.03MB)
4 Maheswar Mohanty(Set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(1.96MB)
5 Maheswar Mohanty(Set-3) 04/04/2019 Download(1.94MB)
6 Maheswar Mohanty(Set-4) 04/04/2019 Download(2.17MB)
7 Auro Prasad Mishra(Set-1) 04/04/2019 Download(2.52MB)
8 Auro Prasad Mishra(Set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(2.38MB)
9 Auro Prasad Mishra(Set-3) 04/04/2019 Download(2.46MB)
10 Jayanta Kumar Sarangi(Set-1) 04/04/2019 Download(3.28MB)
11 Jayanta Kumar Sarangi(Set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(1.88MB)
12 Suchindra Bhoi 04/04/2019 Download(2.42MB)

108 – Bramhagiri Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date of Nomination Affidavit
1 Umakant Baral(Set-1) 02/04/2019 Download(2.50MB)
2 Sanjaya Kumar Das Burma(set-1) 02/04/2019 Download(2.47MB)
3 Lalitendu Bidyadhar Mohapatra(set-1) 03/04/2019 Download(2.52MB)
4 Lalitendu Bidyadhar Mohapatra(set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(2.39MB)
5 Lalitendu Bidyadhar Mohapatra(set-3) 04/04/2019 Download(2.39MB)
6 Lalitendu Bidyadhar Mohapatra(set-4) 04/04/2019 Download(2.29MB)
7 Bihari Bandhu Palai 04/04/2019 Download(2.75MB)
8 Umakanta Baral(Set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(2.43MB)
9 Sanjaya Kumar Das Burma(Set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(2.44MB)
10 Pramod Parida 04/04/2019 Download(2.80MB)

109 – Satyabadi Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date of Nomination Affidavit
1 Om Prakash Mishra(set-1) 29/03/2019 Download(2.51MB) AddlAfidavit(1.53MB)
2 Prasad Harichandan(set-1) 02/04/2019 Download(898KB)
3 Prasad Harichandan(set-2) 02/04/2019 Doawnload(472KB)
4 Prasad Harichandan(set-3) 02/04/2019 Download(465KB)
5 Umakanta Samanatray(set-1) 03/04/2019 Download(1.70MB)
6 Umakanta Samanatray(set-2) 03/04/2019 Download(1.67MB)
7 Umakanta Samanatray(set-3) 03/04/2019 Download(1.65MB)
8 Umakanta Samanatray(set-4) 03/04/2019 Download(1.67MB)
9 Om Prakash Mishara(set-2) 04/04/2019 Downlaod(2.01MB)
10 Dr. Nagendra Nath Mishara 04/04/2019 Download(2.30MB)
11 Kailash Chandar Baral 04/04/2019 Download(3.32MB)
12 Pravat Kumar Bhoi 04/04/2019 Download(2.03MB)
10 Mangua Senapati 04/04/2019 Download(2.15MB)

110 – Pipli Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date of Nomination Affidavit
1 Ashok Pradhan(Set-1) 28/03/2019 Download(8.04MB)
2 Ashrit Pattanayak(Set-1) 29/03/2019 Download(3.22MB)
3 Sambit Pattanayak(Set-1) 29/03/2019 Download(4.98MB)
4 Ashok Pradhan(Set-2) 30/03/2019 Download(3.53MB)
5 Ashrit Pattanayak(Set-2) 02/04/2019 Download(3.22MB)
6 Sambit Pattanayak(Set-2) 02/04/2019 Download(3.37MB)
7 Padma Charan Jena(Set-1) 02/04/2019 Download(2.33MB)
8 Padma Charan Jena(Set-2) 02/04/2019 Download(1.11MB)
9 Padma Charan Jena(Set-3) 02/04/2019 Download(1.11MB)
10 Pradeep Maharathy(Set-1) 03/04/2019 Download(2.93MB)
11 Pradeep Maharathy(Set-2) 03/04/2019 Download(2.42MB)
12 Pradeep Maharathy(Set-3) 03/04/2019 Downlaod(409KB)
13 Pradeep Maharathy(Set-4) 03/04/2019 Download(442KB)
14 Padmacharan Jena(Additional Affidavit) 03/04/2019 Download(3.60MB)
15 Ajit Mangaraj(Set-1) 04/04/2019 Download(2.51MB)
16 Ajit Mangaraj(Set-2) 04/04/2019 Download(2.19MB
17 Ajit Mangaraj(Set-3) 04/04/2019 Download(2.19MB)
18 Ahmed Khan 04/04/2019 Download(1.95MB)